RALLY TIMMING & TIME SCHEDULE


No. DAY ROUTE &
DISTANCE
(km)
ROUTE &
DISTANCE
DIRT(km)
START
TIME
SS CP MAX
TIME
LIMIT
TIME
DAY1 7/15 213.15 38.53 12:30 2 0 7h 19:30
DAY2 7/16 473.11 68.08 8:00 2 1 14h 22:00
DAY3 7/17 325.15 103.52 7:30 1 1 12h 19:30
DAY4 7/18 360.14 39.90 6:30 2 0 8.5h 15:00
                 

 

time-schedule

Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed